ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14245348
nr 1424 5348
Emile Zoir
(1867-1936), Sverige
Emile Zoir (1867-1936), Sweden. Signed, dated 1954, Fishing Hamlet. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 85x103 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1954, Fiskeläge. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x103 cm
Emile Zoir, Swedish painter, born 1867, dead 1936.
700
SEK 350
Monday October 11 2021
at 20:58:28
5/10 07:35:54
300 kr
10/10 20:19:11